CREIL & MONTEREAU The Divorce Suite of 11... - Lot 344 - Varenne Enchères

Lot 344.C
Estimation :
30 - 40 EUR
CREIL & MONTEREAU The Divorce Suite of 11 dessert plates Polychrome earthenware Mark on reverse (Accidents)